PREBENJAMÍN A

Prebenjamín F7 – Grupo 51


JUGADORES


RangoJugadorEquipoPosición
1Alberto Duprado Carpintero-Portero
2Carlos Redondo Fernández-Gil-Portero
3Lucas Palacios Pizarro-Defensa
4Adrián Ureña Bermejo-Defensa
5Álex Pushin Rosa-Mediocentro
6Daniel Rojas Espin-Mediocentro
7Oliver García Martínez-Mediocentro
8Iker Gragera Domínguez-Delantero
9Antonio Manzano González-Delantero
10Antonio Liébana Saiz-Delantero
11Dylan Alejandro Lema Jiménez-Mediocentro
12Aitor González Silvestre-Mediocentro
13Izaskun Guilabert Alonso-Defensa
14Izan López Cruz-Defensa
15Marcos Martín Moreno-Mediocentro
16Javier Moreno Matesanz-Defensa
17Nicolás Rendón Segura-Defensa
18Alberto Villodres Neagu-Defensa
19Joaquín Salazar Olchowa-Defensa
20Oliver Benítez Aleza-Delantero
21Gonzalo Cabada Hidalgo-Mediocentro
22Hugo Caballero Rodríguez-Delantero
23Hugo Fernández Vázquez-Delantero
24Daniel González Moreno-Defensa
25Mario Huedo de la Peña-Delantero
26Marcos Mateos Rocandio-Portero
27Pablo Monzu Ruiz-Mediocentro
28David Orte Motta-Defensa
29Mario Perera Carrasco-Portero
30Alejandro Romero Mendoza-Defensa
31Rodrigo Sánchez Gómez-Mediocentro
32Enzo Serrano Buesa-Defensa
33Jonathan Amador Moreno-
34Hugo Bogas Ovejero-
35Christian Calo Garcés-
36Alejandro de Benito Martín-
37Arturo del Barrio Simón-
38Paul Alejandro Fernández Betancourt-
39Samuel Jiménez Cerdán-
40Jhonier Andrés Lizalda-
41Hugo J Mateos García-
42Abel Muelas Cintas-
43Pablo Olivar MorenoAficionado A
44Eduardo Rodríguez HermidaAficionado A
45Luis Ángel Rojas Delgado-
46Daniel Antonio Sagayo López-
47Joshue Vázquez Sánchez-
48David Vilurta Uceda-
49Christian Zielinski González-
50Alfonso Abril Fernández-Mediocentro
51Juan Castellanos García-Delantero
52Álvaro Fernández-de Sevilla López-de la Reina-Delantero
53Jorge García Romero-Defensa
54Aitor Garrido González-Defensa
55Eder Jiménez Martín-Mediocentro
56Samuel López Bonilla-Delantero
57Marc Pichardo Colom-Mediocentro
58Borja Rives Aguayo-Mediocentro
59Daniel Sánchez Fernández-Mediocentro
60Manuel Tenorio Sabugueiro-Mediocentro
61Jorge Tenorio Sabugueiro-Defensa
62Juan Antonio Torres Pascual-Portero
63Pablo Villegas García-Defensa
64Alejandro García Castellanos-
65Daniel González Silva-
66Hugo Jiménez Vicente-
67Pedro Alejandro Lotca-
68Rodrigo Castellanos García-
69Adrián Carrasco Navarro-
70Álvaro Puente Blanco-
71Hugo Sánchez Arias-
72Álvaro Ríos Martínez-
73Pablo Caballero Rodríguez-
74Daniel Álvarez Núñez-
75Erik Rodríguez Pérez-
76Iker Arias Villanueva-
77Hugo Prieto Muñoz-
78Héctor Carbon Cabo-
79Nicolás Cirujano Rodríguez-
80Rubén Herrero González-
81Álvaro Entonado Pérez-
82Noel Molina Sancho-
83Nicolás Merino Fernández-
84Iván Martínez Caballero-
85Isabel Jorquera Díaz-
86Luca Escribano López-
87Daniel Lazaro Sainz-
88Alexander Minaya Tandaypan-
89Mario Canorea García-
90Nicolás Vicente Tiede-
91Santiago Navarro Álvarez-
92Pablo Tovar Sánchez-
93Daniel Calderón Pérez-
94Iván Gil Grossocordon-
95Sebastián Valentín-
96Ignacio Villalba Marqués-
97Álvaro Canorea López del Castillo-
98Alonso Millán Gallego-
99Iker Castro de la Torre-
100Enrique Corraliza Martín-
101Aarón García Roldán-
102Marcos Martínez Fernández-
103Jesús Muñoz Ramos-
104Rodrigo Huedo Herranz-
105Carlos Guede García-
106Alejandro Puente Blanco-
107Emilio Hontoria Ledesma-
108Álvaro Sánchez Sánchez-
109Adrián Muñoz García-
110Hugo Rosa Morales-
111Irai Otero Llorente-
112Francisco España González-
113Juan Sachez Ramiro-
114Pablo Cuello Jiménez-
115Daniel Villegas García-
116Iván Pozo Moreno-
117Álvaro Martínez González-
118David Recio Niño-
119Marcos Arias Villanueva-
120Rubén García Fernández-
121Erik Gamo Villaverde-
122Dario Martínez Rodríguez-
123Alejandro Ardavin Sánchez-
124Nicolás Martínez Lamarca-
125Iván Sánchez Ramírez-
126Pablo Pajares Díaz-
127Aitor Esteban Santos-
128Daniel Ortiz López-
129Rubén Tejero Gutiérrez-
130Álvaro García Castellanos-
131Iker GamoAlevín D
132Manuel Padilla HerreroAficionado A
133Raúl Jiménez MartínAficionado B
134Pablo Delgado IbarraAficionado B
135Rubén Muñoz SoletoAficionado B
136Iván Martín ArenasAficionado B
137Jaime Fernández RamosAficionado B
138Raúl Gómez GarcíaAficionado B
139Iván Muñoz Torrero GarcíaAficionado B
140Adrián Arriola FernándezAficionado B
141Alberto Redondo ConejeroAficionado B
142Yoel Rodríguez GómezAficionado B
143Héctor Guemes GómezAficionado B
144Alejandro Rodríguez GómezAficionado B
145Alberto de Diego PalominoAficionado B
146David Ortega GálvezAficionado B
147Carlos Bolivar ÁlvarezAficionado B
148Iván Díaz LorenzoAficionado B
149Christian Ramírez FernándezAficionado B
150Juan Andrés Prince PáezAficionado B
151Michael Carmona MorenoAficionado B
152Iván Muñoz MateoAficionado B
153Fernando Pérez SánchezAficionado B
154Larry Stiven Castillo ValenciaAficionado B
155Carlos Daniel Cardenas BeltránAficionado B
156Bryan Jesús Cabrera RamírezAficionado B
157Víctor Moyano OrtízAficionado B
158Aaron Rubio RubioJuvenil A
159David Gago GonzálezJuvenil A
160Yoel González MéndezJuvenil A
161Jorge Sevillano FernándezJuvenil A
162Iván Iglesias MinguelaJuvenil A
163Pablo Gómez CanoJuvenil A
164Albert Elias Reynes JiménezJuvenil A
165Raúl Mohedano QuerolJuvenil A
166Fernando Castillo FernándezJuvenil A
167Denis Raúl OsanJuvenil A
168Fernando Martínez DíezJuvenil A
169Nicolás Aguirre PérezJuvenil A
170Miguel Ángel Haro CanovasJuvenil A
171Iván Reche SánchezJuvenil A
172Rubén Alcolea ParrasJuvenil A
173Daniel Sánchez OrejaJuvenil A
174Alejandro Segovia GarcíaJuvenil A
175Christian Carralero CastellanosJuvenil A
176Pablo Hernández SánchezJuvenil B
177Andrés Romero MoñinoJuvenil B
178Alejandro Redondo Fernández-GilJuvenil B
179Javier Pérez VicenteJuvenil B
180Jorge Aragón del MazoJuvenil B
181Borja de Castro HerranzJuvenil B
182Ángel Verdura BeutJuvenil B
183Asier Guilabert AlonsoJuvenil B
184Raúl Jiménez LuisJuvenil B
185Rubén García FernándezJuvenil B
186Mario Moreno AlonsoJuvenil B
187Lucas Suárez RivasJuvenil B
188Jorge Nieto Moreno CidJuvenil B
189Raúl García FernándezJuvenil B
190Pablo Rodríguez GonzálezJuvenil B
191Jesús Lizcano CarrascoJuvenil B
192Pablo Sáez GonzálezJuvenil B
193Marcos Martín MonjeJuvenil B
194Javier Vázquez FernándezJuvenil B
195Samuel Lorenzo RozasJuvenil B
196Oscar Castillo MiraJuvenil B
197Alejandro Andrés MoralesJuvenil B
198Alexander Alonso BorioJuvenil B
199Mario Pascual GonzálezJuvenil C
200David Castillo CañamaresJuvenil C
201Álvaro García MerinoJuvenil C
202Adrián Herrero GonzálezJuvenil C
203Diego López RamosJuvenil C
204Iván Rojas VillaurizJuvenil C
205David Gordillo SánchezJuvenil C
206Alejandro Benítez BernaJuvenil C
207Miguel Collado GarcíaJuvenil C
208Adrián Fernández PérezJuvenil C
209Arturo Ramirez GarcíaJuvenil C
210Mario Pena IglesiasJuvenil C
211Luis Stefano VerganiJuvenil C
212Rodrigo Criado RomeroJuvenil C
213Rubén de los Ríos PlataJuvenil C
214Alejandro Cabanillas GarcíaJuvenil C
215César Olalla RuizJuvenil C
216Iván Adeva FranganilloJuvenil C
217Javier Castro ArroyoJuvenil C
218Marco Aberani PinedaJuvenil C
219Carlos Rodríguez Rey ZapataJuvenil C
220Manuel Monedero MailloJuvenil C
221Rubén Iscar GarridoJuvenil C
222Jaime Salguero GonzálezJuvenil C
223Alejandro Lesmes CocaJuvenil C
224Marcos Chaparro RomeroAlevín C
225Adrián Fernández GallegoAlevín C
226Iker Redondo DomínguezAlevín C
227Javier Blas ZumelAlevín C
228Marcos Tebar NavarroAlevín C
229Alejandro Arco HachmiouneAlevín C
230Beltrán Camero SeguraAlevín C
231Dario Díaz SierraAlevín C
232Adrián Villodres NeaguAlevín C
233Pablo Rey BellidoAlevín C
234Marcos Gross SerranoAlevín C
235Iker Espejo OrejudoAlevín C
236Alejandro Merino GarridoAlevín C
237Iván Daniel Tejada GalvesAlevín C
238Adrián Cavia BuedoAlevín C
239Diego Rivero AlguleraAlevín C
240Ishak Pérez AmaziianAlevín C
241Antonio Hernández ExpositoAlevín C
242Aldan García MuiñaAlevín B
243Izan Ruiz RamosAlevín B
244Aaron Fernández MartínAlevín B
245Raúl López AlcaláAlevín B
246David Pardo MoscosoAlevín B
247Sergio Marcos FernándezAlevín B
248Gonzalo Almazán LoresAlevín B
249Álvaro Cuenca AlisenAlevín B
250Adrián Alarcón VélezAlevín B
251Héctor Prieto MuñozAlevín B
252Miguel Ángel Machuca TorresAlevín B
253Pedro López OrtízAlevín B
254Marco Gutiérrez PeñaAlevín B
255Asier Cuadrado MiguelAlevín B
256Tomás Ángel Castellanos GarcíaAlevín B
257Roberto Mencia BlancoAlevín B
258Samuel Souto ManceboAlevín B
259Diego Barroso SantamaríaAlevín B
260Andrei Lorenzo VasileAlevín B
261Gonzalo Moreno LópezAlevín A
262Diego García CogorroAlevín A
263Aaron Teruel RuedaAlevín A
264Christina Rueda RomeroAlevín A
265Manuel Gago GonzálezAlevín A
266Miguel Sánchez LópezAlevín A
267Hugo Caparrós Díaz OliverAlevín A
268Roberto López GalindoAlevín A
269Adrián Pérez FraguasAlevín A
270Carlos García CarnerosAlevín A
271Fran Morcillo MoraAlevín A
272Carlos Fernández RodríguezAlevín A
273David González OrtizAlevín A
274Carlos Gómez IbaresAlevín A
275Diego Lorrio RecioAlevín A
276Álvaro Almodóvar RubioAlevín A
277Héctor Pereyra de CastroAlevín A
278Marco Moreno ArroyoAlevín A
279Ethan Betancourt SampedroAlevín A
280Darius Nicolás NedelcuAlevín A
281Samuel Jordan RomeroCadete A
282Noel García JohnCadete A
283Ignacio Martín ZarcoCadete A
284Antonio Muñoz de Morales TorilCadete A
285Nicolás Modino MontesCadete A
286José Manuel Casillas MolinaCadete A
287Marcos Pardo MoscosoCadete A
288Pablo Juárez JuanesCadete A
289Héctor López CatalánCadete A
290Samuel Muñoz SoletoCadete A
291Juan David Torres ÁlvarezCadete A
292Guillermo Cuenca AlisenCadete A
293Nicolás González CurielCadete A
294Marcos Mota MoralesCadete A
295Niko González VilaroCadete A
296Jhon Sebastián Bodeaud LozanoCadete A
297Ignacio Larriba SanzCadete B
298Marcos Martínez VillasevilCadete B
299Imanol Aguirre PérezCadete B
300Iñaki Aguirre PérezCadete B
301Adam El Hmamssi AssidaCadete B
302Santiago Oterino RodríguezCadete B
303Roberto Salguero GonzálezCadete B
304Aaron Requena BlancoCadete B
305Hugo Patiño PuentesCadete B
306Oscar López AlcaláCadete B
307Daniel Vena SánchezCadete B
308Ignacio Humanes FuentesCadete B
309Javier Matesanz SalaCadete B
310Daniel Martínez MudarraCadete B
311Isaac Huerta EscribaCadete B
312Adrián Viñas RamosCadete B
313Daniel García RomeroCadete B
314Juan Carlos García VallejoCadete B
315Isaac Fernández MartínCadete B
316Héctor Carbonero de DiegoCadete B
317Diego Mantecón RojoCadete B
318Roberto Sánchez MuñozCadete B
319Adrián Morillo NavarroCadete B
320Héctor Castro HermosaCadete C
321Samuel Sánchez PlazaCadete C
322Álvaro Ponce SegoviaCadete C
323Marcos Ferrer SeguraCadete C
324Izan Fernández RodríguezCadete C
325Carlos Millán GallegoCadete C
326Iker Caparrós Díaz OliverCadete C
327Mario Bernardino FernándezCadete C
328Daniel González GarcíaCadete C
329Adrián Fuentes GarcíaCadete C
330Ignacio Fernández CasteñónCadete C
331Sterfano Rafael Minaya TandaypanCadete C
332Rubén Ortega BenítezCadete C
333Giuliano López AcunaCadete C
334Cristian García OreroCadete C
335Mauricio Javier Mercado AranaCadete C
336Héctor Rodríguez PérezCadete C
337Iván Fernández Montes PérezCadete C
338Marcos Cano AlcarazCadete C
339Raúl Miguel MuñozCadete C
340Sergio Espejo OrejudoCadete C
341Eloy Fernández TorresCadete C
342Alberto Alcaraz PalomoCadete C
343Sergio García SantiagoCadete C
344Izan Moreno GuerreroInfantil A
345Álvaro Morillo NavarroInfantil A
346Raúl Gallardo FernándezInfantil A
347Adrián Fiallegas MedinaInfantil A
348Daniel Suárez RivasInfantil A
349Hugo Muñoz MatíasInfantil A
350Javier San José de la PeñaInfantil A
351Juan Antonio Pisa MejíaInfantil A
352Sergio Llamas MolinaInfantil A
353Sergio Pérez ManeroInfantil A
354Ismail Pay Sánchez de EncisoInfantil A
355Daniel Pozo MorenInfantil A
356Marcos Blanco BallesterosInfantil A
357Jorge López DíazInfantil A
358Saúl Padilla GarcíaInfantil A
359Roberto Palacios PizarroInfantil A
360Iván Esteban SantosInfantil A
361Guillermo Zapico GonzálezInfantil A
362Javier Martínez PascualInfantil A
363Diego Cuello JiménezInfantil A
364Ángel Martín ReyesInfantil A
365Rubén Valverde ZamoraInfantil A
366Mario Siu SierraInfantil B
367Hugo Díaz Otero CabezasInfantil B
368Hugo Janssens ArribasInfantil B
369Darío Jaraíz OrtegaInfantil B
370Pablo Rodríguez GarcíaInfantil B
371Nicolás Bonilla MurilloInfantil B
372Raúl Perera CarrascoInfantil B
373Iván San Román CuadradoInfantil B
374Aitor Santos YelaInfantil B
375Iván Manzanero RíosInfantil B
376Yassir El BouhssiniInfantil B
377Guillermo Castro MartínezInfantil B
378Javier Verde ZamoranoInfantil B
379Daniel del Pozo ÁvilaInfantil B
380Rubén Redondo MurielInfantil B
381Rubén Rojas EspinInfantil B
382Guillermo Solis RabanalInfantil B
383Alejandro Fernández PradosInfantil B
384Alejandro Grajera DomínguezInfantil B
385Sergio de la Iglesia CrespoInfantil B
386David Muñoz RamosInfantil B
387Daniel Gaitán EspejoInfantil B
388Mateo Fernández MéndezInfantil B
389Sergio Velasco SantosInfantil C
390Aaron Daniel Iniesta BogarínInfantil C
391Sergio Alonso SánchezInfantil C
392Diego Bort MotiñoInfantil C
393Cristian Muñoz PérezInfantil C
394Diego Rodríguez GonzálezInfantil C
395Daniel Solera GómezInfantil C
396Cristian Mendoza Santa InésInfantil C
397Iván García RiscoInfantil C
398Bruno Serrano EsquinasInfantil C
399Javier Mendoza AlguacilInfantil C
400Mario Galdín AceitunoInfantil C
401Pablo Soler EspinarInfantil C
402Iván Souto ManceboInfantil C
403Hugo Corpas LópezInfantil C
404Guillemo de la Casa OntiverosInfantil C
405José Francisco Muñoz GarcíaInfantil C
406Rayan El FakhariInfantil C
407Daniel Hidalgo Sánchez de la RosaInfantil C

CUERPO TÉCNICO


José Luis Riero Ayuso

Entrenador